Absolut Masculí -B-. Fase 1

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
14/10/2017 18:00CN Minorisa B13 - 14CN Badia B
21/10/2017 19:30CN Badia B15 - 7CW Garraf
28/10/2017 15:30CN Montjuïc B12 - 2CN Badia B
04/11/2017 19:30CN Badia B3 - 15CN Sant Feliu B
11/11/2017 19:15CN L'Hospitalet B14 - 10CN Badia B
18/11/2017 20:00CN Badia B6 - 7CN Reus Ploms
25/11/2017 19:45CN Poble Nou Absolut BCN Badia B
02/12/2017 17:30CN Sabadell BCN Badia B
15/12/2017 20:45CN TàrracoCN Badia B
23/12/2017 19:30CN Badia BCN Minorisa B
13/01/2018 20:45CW GarrafCN Badia B
20/01/2018 19:30CN Badia BCN Montjuïc B
27/01/2018 18:45CN Sant Feliu BCN Badia B
10/02/2018 19:30CN Badia BCN L'Hospitalet B
17/02/2018 18:00CN Reus PlomsCN Badia B
24/02/2018 18:15CN Badia BCN Poble Nou Absolut B
03/03/2018 20:00CN Badia BCN Sabadell B
10/03/2018 18:30CN Badia BCN Tàrraco

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Sabadell B633004713
2CN Sant Feliu B633004518
3CN Montjuïc B63300348
4CN Badia B532013132
5CN Poble Nou Absolut B431023327
6CN L'Hospitalet B431023732
7CN Minorisa B431023230
8CW Garraf431023041
9CN Reus Ploms330031557
10CN Tàrraco330031157
Actualitzat a 30/10/17