Absolut Masculí -B-

Calendari

Data JocEquip Local Equip Visitant
13/10/2018 21:00CN Badia B20 - 12Club Esportiu Creu Groga
20/10/2018 19:00CN SALLENT13 - 15CN Badia B
27/10/2018 21:30CN Badia B13 - 12Club Natació L'Hospitalet B
10/11/2018 17:00Club Natació Poble Nou B-CN Badia B
24/11/2018 20:30CN Badia B-CN MINORISA B
01/12/2018 20:15C.N.REUS PLOMS-CN Badia B
15/12/2018 20:30CN Badia B-CLUB WATERPOLO GARRAF
22/12/2018 18:30CN TÀRRACO-CN Badia B
12/01/2019 20:30CN Badia B-CLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA B
19/01/2019 19:45CN Badia B-C.W. ANGLÈS
26/01/2019 13:00Club Esportiu Creu Groga-CN Badia B
02/02/2019 20:30CN Badia B-CN SALLENT
09/02/2019 19:45Club Natació L'Hospitalet B-CN Badia B
16/02/2019 19:45CN Badia B-Club Natació Poble Nou B
02/03/2019 18:00CN MINORISA B-CN Badia B
09/03/2019 19:45CN Badia B-C.N.REUS PLOMS
16/03/2019 20:45CLUB WATERPOLO GARRAF-CN Badia B
23/03/2019 20:30CN Badia B-CN TÀRRACO
30/03/2019 18:00CLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA B-CN Badia B
06/04/2019 18:30C.W. ANGLÈS-CN Badia B

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1C.N.REUS PLOMS42200269
2CLUB WATERPOLO GARRAF42200227
3Club Natació Poble Nou B422003219
4CN Badia B422003525
5Club Esportiu Creu Groga221012227
6CN MINORISA B120111720
7C.W. ANGLÈS120111821
8CN TÀRRACO0100178
9CN SALLENT020022328
10Club Natació L'Hospitalet B01001919
11CLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA B02002129
Actualitzat a 26/10/18