Absolut Masculí

Calendari

Data JocEquip Local Equip Visitant
13/10/2018 18:30CN BADIA A12 - 7CN MINORISA
20/10/2018 19:00GEiEG9 - 13CN BADIA A
27/10/2018 19:00CN BADIA A12 - 16Club Natació Vallirana
10/11/2018 19:45CN Rubí B-CN BADIA A
17/11/2018 18:30CN BADIA A-CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
24/11/2018 19:15CN BADIA A-CW SANT ADRIA A
01/12/2018 17:00Club Natació Poble Nou A-CN BADIA A
15/12/2018 19:15CN BADIA A-Club Nataciò Granollers
22/12/2018 20:30LaSirena CN Mataró "B"-CN BADIA A
12/01/2019 15:15CN MINORISA-CN BADIA A
19/01/2019 18:30CN BADIA A-GEiEG
26/01/2019 18:45Club Natació Vallirana-CN BADIA A
09/02/2019 18:30CN BADIA A-CN Rubí B
23/02/2019 13:00CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES-CN BADIA A
02/03/2019 19:45CW SANT ADRIA A-CN BADIA A
16/03/2019 18:30CN BADIA A-Club Natació Poble Nou A
23/03/2019 17:30Club Nataciò Granollers-CN BADIA A
30/03/2019 18:30CN BADIA A-LaSirena CN Mataró "B"

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Rubí B422002610
2CN BADIA A422002516
3Club Natació Poble Nou A321101916
4CN MINORISA221011519
5CW SANT ADRIA A221011716
6Club Nataciò Granollers1101099
7CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES0000000
8LaSirena CN Mataró "B"020021520
9Club Natació Vallirana01001712
10GEiEG020021227
Actualitzat a 26/10/18