Absolut Masculí

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
14/10/17 15:30CN L'Hospitalet6 - 5Club Natació Badia
21/10/17 18:15Club Natació Badia9 - 13CN Poble Nou
28/10/17 19:00GEiEG7 - 17Club Natació Badia
04/11/17 18:15Club Natació Badia8 - 6CW Sant Adrià A
11/11/17 17:45CN Granollers B8 - 8Club Natació Badia
25/11/17 15:15CN Minorisa9 - 15Club Natació Badia
02/12/17 19:30Club Natació Badia11 - 10CN Rubí B
16/12/17 19:00Club Natació Badia8 - 13CN L'Hospitalet
13/01/18 17:00CN Poble Nou10 - 9Club Natació Badia
20/01/18 18:15Club Natació BadiaGEiEG
27/01/18 17:30CW Sant Adrià AClub Natació Badia
10/02/18 18:15Club Natació BadiaCN Granollers B
17/02/18 19:30Club Natació BadiaCN Minorisa
03/03/18 21:00CN Rubí BClub Natació Badia

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN L'Hospitalet1286029254
2CN Rubí B1065016946
3CW Sant Adrià A1085038761
4Club Natació Badia984138172
5CN Poble Nou864026246
6CN Granollers B572144864
7CN Minorisa 472056677
8GEiEG0800851136
Actualitzat a 19/12/17