Cadet Masculí. Fase 1

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
14/10/2017 18:30CN Badia - CN Caldes5 - 17CW Figueres
21/10/2017 15:20CN Rubí B18 - 2CN Badia - CN Caldes
28/10/2017 20:00CN Badia - CN Caldes4 - 25CN Poble Nou
04/11/2017 15:00CN Sant Feliu25 - 4CN Badia - CN Caldes
11/11/2017 19:30CN Badia - CN Caldes17 - 2CW Garraf
18/11/2017 19:30CW Figueres18 - 6CN Badia - CN Caldes
25/11/2017 18:30CN Badia - CN CaldesCN Rubí B
02/12/2017 15:30CN Poble NouCN Badia - CN Caldes
16/12/2017 20:30CN Badia - CN CaldesCN Sant Feliu
23/12/2017 15:30CW GarrafCN Badia - CN Caldes

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Sant Feliu633006919
2CN Poble Nou432016416
3CW Figueres42200486
4CN Rubí B221012815
5CN Badia - CN Caldes030031160
6CW Garraf030031105
Actualitzat a 30/10/17