Màsters

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
19/10/2017 22:00CN Badia4 - 10CN Sant Andreu
26/10/2017 22:00Club Natació Poble Nou11 - 8CN Badia
09/11/2017 22:00CN Badia10 - 5CW SANT ADRIA A
16/11/2017 21:00CW SANT ADRIA B10 - 8CN Badia
23/11/2017 22:00CN Badia10 - 11CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI
30/11/2017 22:00CN Terrassa8 - 4CN Badia
14/12/2017 22:00CN Badia7 - 7Club Natació L'Hospitalet
21/12/2017 22:00CW Can Dragó1 - 10CN Badia
11/01/2018 22:00CN Badia7 - 6CN Mataró
18/01/2018 21:45CN Atlètic-Barceloneta13 - 4CN Badia
25/01/2018 22:00CN Badia7 - 17CN Molins de Rei
08/02/2018 22:00CN CatalunyaCN Badia
15/02/2018 22:00CN BadiaCN Martorell
22/02/2018 22:00CN SabadellCN Badia
15/03/2018 22:00CN BadiaCN Premià
22/03/2018 22:15UE HortaCN Badia

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Terrassa2076106436
2CN Mataró 1866009325
3CN Sant Andreu1866007328
4UE Horta1665015846
5CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI1674126253
6CN Catalunya1574036851
7CN Martorell1574036164
8CN Molins de Rei1464026938
9CN Sabadell1472324544
10Club Natació L'Hospitalet1272144363
11CW SANT ADRIA B1172054663
12CW SANT ADRIA A1172053365
13CN Badia1071155162
14CN Premià1071153357
15Club Natació Poble Nou 961144760
16CW Can Dragó961142675
17CN Atlètic-Barceloneta660062769
Actualitzat a 19-12-17

Absolut Masculí -B-

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
14/10/2017 18:00CN Minorisa B13 - 14CN Badia B
21/10/2017 19:30CN Badia B15 - 7CW Garraf
28/10/2017 15:30CN Montjuïc B12 - 2CN Badia B
04/11/2017 19:30CN Badia B3 - 15CN Sant Feliu B
11/11/2017 19:15CN L'Hospitalet B14 - 10CN Badia B
18/11/2017 20:00CN Badia B6 - 7CN Reus Ploms
25/11/2017 19:45CN Poble Nou Absolut B8 - 4CN Badia B
02/12/2017 17:30CN Sabadell B15 - 8CN Badia B
15/12/2017 20:45CN Tàrraco2 - 22CN Badia B
23/12/2017 19:30CN Badia B7 - 4CN Minorisa B
13/01/2018 20:45CW Garraf3 - 18CN Badia B
20/01/2018 19:30CN Badia B6 - 8CN Montjuïc B
27/01/2018 18:45CN Sant Feliu B11 - 4CN Badia B
10/02/2018 19:30CN Badia BCN L'Hospitalet B
24/02/2018 18:15CN Badia BCN Poble Nou Absolut B
03/03/2018 19:00CN Badia BCN Sabadell B
10/03/2018 18:15CN Badia BCN Tàrraco
11/03/2018 12:15CN Reus PlomsCN Badia B

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Sant Feliu B18990012941
2CN Sabadell B16980112959
3CN Montjuïc B14970210836
4CN L'Hospitalet B12960311495
5CN Poble Nou Absolut B10950410680
6CN Reus Ploms8940570114
7CN Badia B693068493
8CN Minorisa B4920773101
9CW Garraf2910873126
10CN Tàrraco0900937178
Actualitzat a 19-12-17

Infantil Mixta

Calendari

Data/HoraCategoriaEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant 
15/10/17 11:00INFANTILCN Caldes16 - 3CN Badia
29/10/17 09:00INFANTILCN Badia4 - 19CN Tàrraco
19/11/17 09:00INFANTILCN Badia6 - 20CN Premià - A
03/12/17 09:00INFANTILCN Badia4 - 9CN Caldes
17/12/17 10:00INFANTILCN Tàrraco13 - 3CN Badia
21/01/18 09:00INFANTILCN Premià - A26-4CN Badia
10/02/18 20:45INFANTILCN BadiaCW Andorra Taurons Encamp-Pas de la Casa
25/02/18 10:00INFANTILCN TàrracoCN Badia
11/03/18 09:00INFANTILCN BadiaCN Banyoles
25/03/18 09:00INFANTILCN ValliranaCN Badia
15/04/18 12:00INFANTILCW Andorra Taurons Encamp-Pas de la CasaCN Badia
22/04/18 09:00INFANTILCN BadiaCN Tàrraco
20/05/18 12:00INFANTILCN BanyolesCN Badia
27/05/18 09:00INFANTILCN BadiaCN Vallirana

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Caldes844004817
2CN Premià - A643015424
3CN Tàrraco452034751
4CN Badia050052077
Actualitzat a 19-12-2017

Cadet Masculí

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
14/10/17 18:30CN Badia - CN Caldes5 - 17CW Figueres
21/10/17 15:20CN Rubí B18 - 2CN Badia - CN Caldes
28/10/17 20:00CN Badia - CN Caldes4 - 25CN Poble Nou
04/11/17 15:00CN Sant Feliu25 - 4CN Badia - CN Caldes
11/11/17 19:30CN Badia - CN Caldes17 - 2CW Garraf
18/11/17 19:30CW Figueres18 - 6CN Badia - CN Caldes
25/11/17 18:30CN Badia - CN Caldes5 - 15CN Rubí B
02/12/17 15:30CN Poble Nou14 - 2CN Badia - CN Caldes
16/12/17 20:30CN Badia - CN Caldes3 - 23CN Sant Feliu
23/12/17 15:30CW Garraf5 - 18CN Badia - CN Caldes
13/01/18 15:00CW Sant Adrià13 - 5CN Badia - CN Caldes
20/01/18 19:15
(Piscina Caldes)
CN Badia - CN Caldes8 - 12CN Martorell
10/02/18 11:30CN Montjuïc BCN Badia - CN Caldes
24/02/18 19:30CN Badia - CN CaldesCN Minorisa B
17/03/18 15:30CN Poble NouCN Badia - CN Caldes
14/04/18 18:15CN Badia - CN CaldesCW Garraf
21/04/18 16:45CN L'HospitaletCN Badia - CN Caldes
12/05/18 18:15CN Badia - CN CaldesCW Anglès

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Sant Feliu2010100020450
2CN Rubí B161080214656
3CW Figueres111051413890
4CN Poble Nou91041513377
5CN Badia - CN Caldes41020866162
6CW Garraf010001015267
Actualitzat a 25-12-17

Cadet Femení

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
21/10/17 10:15CN Catalunya25 - 5CN Badia - CN Sallent
28/10/17 18:30CN Badia - CN Sallent4 - 31CN Sant Feliu
12/11/17 10:15UE Horta15 - 8CN Badia - CN Sallent
18/11/17 18:30CN Badia - CN Sallent1 - 23LaSirena CN Mataró
25/11/17 11:00CN Molins de Rei / CN Martorell10 - 0CN Badia - CN Sallent
23/12/17 18:30CN Badia - CN Sallent4 - 19CN Sant Andreu
20/01/18 18:30CN Granollers12 - 7CN Badia - CN Sallent
27/01/18 19:30CN Badia - CN Sallent3 - 17AE Santa Eulàlia
03/02/18 19:15CN Badia - CN SallentLaSirena CN Mataró
24/02/18 11:30CN Molins de Rei / CN MartorellCN Badia - CN Sallent
10/03/18 19:30CN Badia - CN SallentCN Vallirana
17/03/18 16:00AE Santa EulàliaCN Badia - CN Sallent
14/04/18 19:30CN Badia - CN SallentCN Granollers
21/04/18 17:30LaSirena CN MataróCN Badia - CN Sallent
05/05/18 18:15CN Badia - CN SallentCN Molins de Rei / CN Martorell
12/05/18 15:00CN ValliranaCN Badia - CN Sallent

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Sant Feliu12660010632
2CN Sant Andreu1065016935
3CN Catalunya864027434
4UE Horta663035354
5LaSirena CN Mataró462045857
6CN Molins de Rei / CN Martorell261053481
7CN Badia - CN Sallent0600622123
Actualitzat a 25-12-17

Juvenil Masculí

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
15/10/17 10:15CN Catalunya13 - 9CN Badia
22/10/17 09:00CN Badia6 - 13CN Montjuïc
29/10/17 09:00CN Premià10 - 8CN Badia
05/11/17 09:00CN Olot11 - 8CN Badia
12/11/17 09:00CN Badia9 - 8CN L'Hospitalet
19/11/17 12:30CW Sant Adrià4 - 12CN Badia
26/11/17 09:00CN Badia7 - 14CN Poble Nou
03/12/17 12:45UE Horta13 - 9CN Badia
17/12/17 09:00CN Badia8 - 9CN Molins de Rei
14/01/18 09:00CN Molins de Rei7 - 5CN Badia
21/01/18 09:00CN Badia6 - 8CN Olot
28/01/18 09:00CN Premià11 - 7CN Badia
02/02/18 21:30CN BadiaCN L'Hospitalet
18/02/18 09:00CN BadiaCW Sant Adrià
25/02/18 11:30CN MontjuïcCN Badia
04/03/18 09:00CN BadiaCN Poble Nou
17/03/18 19:30CN BadiaCN Molins de Rei
18/03/18 09:00CN OlotCN Badia
25/03/18 09:00CN BadiaCN Premià
15/04/18 09:00CN L'HospitaletCN Badia
22/04/18 12:30CW Sant AdriàCN Badia
13/05/18 09:00CN BadiaCN Montjuïc
20/05/18 09:00CN Poble NouCN Badia

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Catalunya1688009535
2UE Horta16980110355
3CN Montjuïc1497029054
4CN Poble Nou1095047957
5CN Molins de Rei1095046665
6CN Olot894057878
7CN Premià693066995
8CN Badia492077695
9CW Sant Adrià2910838130
10CN L'Hospitalet281074272
Actualitzat a 19/12/17

Absolut Femení.

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
21/10/17 20:45CN Badia12 - 7CN Minorisa
28/10/17 19:30CN Granollers7 - 6CN Badia
04/11/17 20:45CN Badia10 - 4CN L'Hospitalet
10/11/17 20:45CN Atl. Barceloneta7 - 9CN Badia
25/11/17 16:30CN Minorisa11 - 6CN Badia
02/12/17 20:45CN Badia5 - 4CN Granollers
16/12/17 20:45CN L'Hospitalet13 - 5CN Badia
22/12/17 21:30CN Badia5 - 6CN Atl. Barceloneta
13/01/18 20:00CN Badia3 - 18CN Sabadell B
20/01/18 20:45CN Badia6 - 14CN Minorisa
27/01/18 17:00CN Martorell17 - 6CN Badia
03/02/18 20:30CN BadiaCN L'Hospitalet
10/02/18 16:00GEiEGCN Badia
24/02/18 17:30CN Sabadell BCN Badia
03/03/18 16:30CN MinorisaCN Badia
10/03/18 20:45CN BadiaCN Martorell
17/03/18 18:00CN L'HospitaletCN Badia
24/3/2018 20:30CN BadiaGEiEG

Classificació. Fase 1

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Minorisa14870110351
2CN L'Hospitalet1085037062
3CN Badia884045859
4CN Granollers683056066
5CN Atl. Barceloneta281074093
Actualitzat a 25-12-17

Absolut Masculí

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
14/10/17 15:30CN L'Hospitalet6 - 5Club Natació Badia
21/10/17 18:15Club Natació Badia9 - 13CN Poble Nou
28/10/17 19:00GEiEG7 - 17Club Natació Badia
04/11/17 18:15Club Natació Badia8 - 6CW Sant Adrià A
11/11/17 17:45CN Granollers B8 - 8Club Natació Badia
25/11/17 15:15CN Minorisa9 - 15Club Natació Badia
02/12/17 19:30Club Natació Badia11 - 10CN Rubí B
16/12/17 19:00Club Natació Badia8 - 13CN L'Hospitalet
13/01/18 17:00CN Poble Nou10 - 9Club Natació Badia
20/01/18 18:15Club Natació Badia23 - 4GEiEG
27/01/18 17:30CW Sant Adrià A12 - 8Club Natació Badia
10/02/18 18:15Club Natació BadiaCN Granollers B
17/02/18 19:30Club Natació BadiaCN Minorisa
03/03/18 21:00CN Rubí BClub Natació Badia

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN L'Hospitalet1286029254
2CN Rubí B1065016946
3CW Sant Adrià A1085038761
4Club Natació Badia984138172
5CN Poble Nou864026246
6CN Granollers B572144864
7CN Minorisa 472056677
8GEiEG0800851136
Actualitzat a 19/12/17