Infantil Mixta

Calendari

Data/HoraCategoriaEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant 
15/10/17 11:00INFANTILCN Caldes16 - 3CN Badia
29/10/17 09:00INFANTILCN Badia4 - 19CN Tàrraco
19/11/17 09:00INFANTILCN Badia6 - 20CN Premià - A
03/12/17 09:00INFANTILCN Badia4 - 9CN Caldes
17/12/17 10:00INFANTILCN Tàrraco13 - 3CN Badia
21/01/18 09:00INFANTILCN Premià - A26-4CN Badia
10/02/18 20:45INFANTILCN Badia6 - 11CW Andorra Taurons Encamp-Pas de la Casa
25/02/18 10:00INFANTILCN Tàrraco18 - 3CN Badia
11/03/18 09:00INFANTILCN Badia1 - 13CN Banyoles
25/03/18 09:00INFANTILCN ValliranaCN Badia
15/04/18 12:00INFANTILCW Andorra Taurons Encamp-Pas de la CasaCN Badia
22/04/18 09:00INFANTILCN BadiaCN Tàrraco
20/05/18 12:00INFANTILCN BanyolesCN Badia
27/05/18 09:00INFANTILCN BadiaCN Vallirana

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CW Andorra Taurons Encamp-Pas de la Casa21100116
2CN Banyoles21100119
3CN Vallirana01001911
4CN Badia01001611
5CN Tàrraco0000000
Actualitzat a 20-2-18