Juvenil Masculí. Fase 1

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
15/10/2017 10:15CN Catalunya13 - 9CN Badia
22/10/2017 09:00CN Badia6 - 13CN Montjuïc
29/10/2017 09:00CN Premià10 - 8CN Badia
05/11/2017 09:00CN Olot11 - 8CN Badia
12/11/2017 09:00CN Badia9 - 8CN L'Hospitalet
19/11/2017 12:30CW Sant Adrià4 - 12CN Badia
26/11/2017 09:00CN BadiaCN Poble Nou
03/12/2017 12:45UE HortaCN Badia
17/12/2017 09:00CN BadiaCN Molins de Rei

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1UE Horta633004820
2CN Montjuïc633003716
3CN Catalunya422003411
4CN Poble Nou432012722
5CN Molins de Rei432012914
6CN Olot231022628
7CN Premià231022236
8CN Badia030032336
9CN L'Hospitalet02002722
10CW Sant Adrià03003755
Actualitzat a 30/10/17