Juvenil Masculí

Calendari

Data JocEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
14/10/2018 09:00CN Badia7 - 13Club Natació L'Hospitalet
21/10/2018 12:30CN MINORISA12 - 8CN Badia
28/10/2018 09:00CN Badia4 - 23CLUB NATACIÓ PREMIÀ
11/11/2018 09:00CW SANT ADRIA-CN Badia
18/11/2018 09:00CN Badia-CN Montjuïc
25/11/2018 09:00Club Natació Olot-CN Badia
02/12/2018 09:00CN Badia-Club Natació Poble Nou
16/12/2018 12:30CN MOLINS DE REI-CN Badia
13/01/2019 09:00CN Badia-Club Waterpolo Figueres
20/01/2019 12:00GEiEG/BANYOLES-CN Badia

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Club Natació L'Hospitalet422002714
2CN MOLINS DE REI 422002014
3Club Natació Poble Nou 422002419
4CN Montjuïc21100158
5GEiEG/BANYOLES21100117
6CN MINORISA221011817
7Club Natació Olot221012323
8CLUB NATACIÓ PREMIÀ020021923
9CN Badia020021525
10CW SANT ADRIA020021627
11Club Waterpolo Figueres020021425
Actualitzat a 26/10/18