Absolut Masculí -B-

Calendari

Data JocEquip Local Equip Visitant
13/10/2018 21:00CN Badia B20 - 12Club Esportiu Creu Groga
20/10/2018 19:00CN SALLENT13 - 15CN Badia B
27/10/2018 21:30CN Badia B13 - 12Club Natació L'Hospitalet B
10/11/2018 17:00Club Natació Poble Nou B-CN Badia B
24/11/2018 20:30CN Badia B-CN MINORISA B
01/12/2018 20:15C.N.REUS PLOMS-CN Badia B
15/12/2018 20:30CN Badia B-CLUB WATERPOLO GARRAF
22/12/2018 18:30CN TÀRRACO-CN Badia B
12/01/2019 20:30CN Badia B-CLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA B
19/01/2019 19:45CN Badia B-C.W. ANGLÈS
26/01/2019 13:00Club Esportiu Creu Groga-CN Badia B
02/02/2019 20:30CN Badia B-CN SALLENT
09/02/2019 19:45Club Natació L'Hospitalet B-CN Badia B
16/02/2019 19:45CN Badia B-Club Natació Poble Nou B
02/03/2019 18:00CN MINORISA B-CN Badia B
09/03/2019 19:45CN Badia B-C.N.REUS PLOMS
16/03/2019 20:45CLUB WATERPOLO GARRAF-CN Badia B
23/03/2019 20:30CN Badia B-CN TÀRRACO
30/03/2019 18:00CLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA B-CN Badia B
06/04/2019 18:30C.W. ANGLÈS-CN Badia B

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1C.N.REUS PLOMS42200269
2CLUB WATERPOLO GARRAF42200227
3Club Natació Poble Nou B422003219
4CN Badia B422003525
5Club Esportiu Creu Groga221012227
6CN MINORISA B120111720
7C.W. ANGLÈS120111821
8CN TÀRRACO0100178
9CN SALLENT020022328
10Club Natació L'Hospitalet B01001919
11CLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA B02002129
Actualitzat a 26/10/18

Juvenil Masculí

Calendari

Data JocEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
14/10/2018 09:00CN Badia7 - 13Club Natació L'Hospitalet
21/10/2018 12:30CN MINORISA12 - 8CN Badia
28/10/2018 09:00CN Badia4 - 23CLUB NATACIÓ PREMIÀ
11/11/2018 09:00CW SANT ADRIA-CN Badia
18/11/2018 09:00CN Badia-CN Montjuïc
25/11/2018 09:00Club Natació Olot-CN Badia
02/12/2018 09:00CN Badia-Club Natació Poble Nou
16/12/2018 12:30CN MOLINS DE REI-CN Badia
13/01/2019 09:00CN Badia-Club Waterpolo Figueres
20/01/2019 12:00GEiEG/BANYOLES-CN Badia

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Club Natació L'Hospitalet422002714
2CN MOLINS DE REI 422002014
3Club Natació Poble Nou 422002419
4CN Montjuïc21100158
5GEiEG/BANYOLES21100117
6CN MINORISA221011817
7Club Natació Olot221012323
8CLUB NATACIÓ PREMIÀ020021923
9CN Badia020021525
10CW SANT ADRIA020021627
11Club Waterpolo Figueres020021425
Actualitzat a 26/10/18

Absolut Femení.

Calendari

Data JocEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
13/10/2018 19:45CN Badia10 - 12CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC-BARCELONETA
20/10/2018 20:15CLUB WATERPOLO GARRAF5 - 26CN Badia
27/10/2018 20:15CN Badia6 - 13CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL B
10/11/2018 16:30GEiEG-CN Badia
24/11/2018 18:00CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC-BARCELONETA-CN Badia
01/12/2018 19:30CN Badia-CLUB WATERPOLO GARRAF
15/12/2018 17:30CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL B-CN Badia
22/12/2018 19:30CN Badia-GEiEG

Classificació.

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL B21100146
2CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC-BARCELONETA211001210
3CN Badia221013617
4GEiEG12011614
5CLUB WATERPOLO GARRAF12011526
Actualitzat a 26/10/18