Absolut Femení.

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
21/10/17 20:45CN Badia12 - 7CN Minorisa
28/10/17 19:30CN Granollers7 - 6CN Badia
04/11/17 20:45CN Badia10 - 4CN L'Hospitalet
10/11/17 20:45CN Atl. Barceloneta7 - 9CN Badia
25/11/17 16:30CN Minorisa11 - 6CN Badia
02/12/17 20:45CN Badia5 - 4CN Granollers
16/12/17 20:45CN L'Hospitalet13 - 5CN Badia
22/12/17 21:30CN Badia5 - 6CN Atl. Barceloneta
13/01/18 20:00CN Badia3 - 18CN Sabadell B
20/01/18 20:45CN Badia6 - 14CN Minorisa
27/01/18 17:00CN Martorell17 - 6CN Badia
03/02/18 20:30CN Badia7 - 12CN L'Hospitalet
10/02/18 16:00GEiEG4 - 4CN Badia
24/02/18 17:30CN Sabadell B14 - 3CN Badia
03/03/18 16:30CN Minorisa9 - 8CN Badia
10/03/18 20:45CN Badia4 - 8CN Martorell
17/03/18 18:00CN L'HospitaletCN Badia
24/3/2018 20:30CN BadiaGEiEG

Classificació. Fase 2

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Sabadell B1055006532
2CN Minorisa854015642
3CN Martorell653025540
4CN L'Hospitalet351133449
5GEiEG250232938
6CN Badia150142765
Actualitzat a 20-2-18

Absolut Masculí

Calendari 2a. Fase

DataLocal Visitant
JORNADA 1 - 17-3-18
CN Poble Nou3- 2CW Sant Adrià A
CN Granollers B13 - 11Club Natació Badia
JORNADA 2 - 24-3-18
CW Sant Adrià A10 - 12CN Poble Nou
Club Natació Badia19 - 16CN Granollers B
JORNADA 3 - 7-4-18
CW Sant Adrià A13 - 10CN Rubí B
Club Natació Badia10 - 10CN L'Hospitalet
CN Granollers B6 - 9CN Poble Nou
JORNADA 4 - 14-4-18
CN Rubí B7 - 9CW Sant Adrià A
CN L'Hospitalet7 - 8Club Natació Badia
CN Poble Nou5 - 2CN Granollers B
JORNADA 5 - 21-4-18
21/4/18 17:30CW Sant Adrià A-Club Natació Badia
21/4/18 21:00CN Rubí B-CN L'Hospitalet
JORNADA 6 - 5-5-18
5/5/18 18:00CN L'Hospitalet-CN Rubí B
5/5/18 19:30Club Natació Badia-CW Sant Adrià A

Calendari 1a. Fase

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
14/10/17 15:30CN L'Hospitalet6 - 5Club Natació Badia
21/10/17 18:15Club Natació Badia9 - 13CN Poble Nou
28/10/17 19:00GEiEG7 - 17Club Natació Badia
04/11/17 18:15Club Natació Badia8 - 6CW Sant Adrià A
11/11/17 17:45CN Granollers B8 - 8Club Natació Badia
25/11/17 15:15CN Minorisa9 - 15Club Natació Badia
02/12/17 19:30Club Natació Badia11 - 10CN Rubí B
16/12/17 19:00Club Natació Badia8 - 13CN L'Hospitalet
13/01/18 17:00CN Poble Nou10 - 9Club Natació Badia
20/01/18 18:15Club Natació Badia23 - 4GEiEG
27/01/18 17:30CW Sant Adrià A12 - 8Club Natació Badia
10/02/18 18:15Club Natació Badia17 - 12CN Granollers B
17/02/18 19:30Club Natació Badia12 - 9CN Minorisa
03/03/18 21:00CN Rubí B6 - 12Club Natació Badia

Classificació

CLASSIFICACIÓ        
EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Rubí B2314111213196
2CN L'Hospitalet2314111216297
3Club Natació Badia1714815162125
4CW Sant Adrià A1614806140118
5CN Poble Nou1614806129105
6CN Granollers B1114518123141
7CN Minorisa 6143011127152
8GEiEG014011380220
Actualitzat a 8/3/18

Equip Absolut Femení – Temporada 2016-17

Entrenadora:

CRISTINA UNGO DE VELASCO BOU

Jugadores:

ANNA DARA VALLE SANCHEZ
CRISTINA UNGO DE VELASCO BOU
CRISTINA ALVAREZ LUQUE
ELENA JIMENEZ NAVARRETE
ELENA JIMENEZ MOYA
EMMA CARRERAS CULLEL
ESTHER GORRIZ MORALES
ISABEL MARIA RODRIGUEZ CORONADO
JENIFER FERNANDEZ CASTELLO
LAURA LLAGOSTERA GIL
LAURA ALMIRALL RIBAS
LAURA RODRIGUEZ DAMIAN
MARIA HIDALGO MARTINEZ
NURIA RIAÑO MARTINEZ
NURIA RUIZ SANCHEZ
ROMINA LOPEZ MONTERO
SARA CREUS SÁNCHEZ