Absolut Femení. Fase 1

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant 
21/10/2017 20:45CN Badia12 - 7CN Minorisa
28/10/2017 19:30CN Granollers7 - 6CN Badia
04/11/2017 20:45CN Badia10 - 4CN L'Hospitalet
10/11/2017 20:45CN Atl. Barceloneta7 - 9CN Badia
25/11/2017 16:30CN Minorisa11 - 5CN Badia
02/12/2017 20:45CN Badia5 - 4CN Granollers
16/12/2017 18:00CN L'HospitaletCN Badia
23/12/2017 20:45CN BadiaCN Atl. Barceloneta

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Minorisa854017433
2CN Badia643013725
3CN L'Hospitalet653024245
4CN Granollers452033747
5CN Atl. Barceloneta050052666
Actualitzat a 23-11-17

Absolut Masculí. Fase 1.

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
14/10/2017 15:30CN L'Hospitalet6 - 5Club Natació Badia
21/10/2017 18:15Club Natació Badia9 - 13CN Poble Nou
28/10/2017 19:00GEiEG7 - 17Club Natació Badia
04/11/2017 18:15Club Natació Badia8 - 6CW Sant Adrià A
11/11/2017 17:45CN Granollers B8 - 8Club Natació Badia
25/11/2017 15:15CN Minorisa9 - 15Club Natació Badia
02/12/2017 19:30Club Natació Badia11 - 10CN Rubí B
16/12/2017 19:00Club Natació BadiaCN L'Hospitalet
13/01/2018 17:00CN Poble NouClub Natació Badia
20/01/2018 18:15Club Natació BadiaGEiEG
27/01/2018 17:30CW Sant Adrià AClub Natació Badia
10/02/2018 18:15Club Natació BadiaCN Granollers B
17/02/2018 19:30Club Natació BadiaCN Minorisa
03/03/2018 21:00CN Rubí BClub Natació Badia

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Rubí B844004630
2CW Sant Adrià A653025239
3CN Poble Nou643013732
4CN L'Hospitalet653026136
5Club Natació Badia552124740
6CN Granollers B542113330
7CN Minorisa 040043248
8GEiEG050053285
Actualitzat a 23/11/17

Equip Absolut Femení – Temporada 2016-17

Entrenadora:

CRISTINA UNGO DE VELASCO BOU

Jugadores:

ANNA DARA VALLE SANCHEZ
CRISTINA UNGO DE VELASCO BOU
CRISTINA ALVAREZ LUQUE
ELENA JIMENEZ NAVARRETE
ELENA JIMENEZ MOYA
EMMA CARRERAS CULLEL
ESTHER GORRIZ MORALES
ISABEL MARIA RODRIGUEZ CORONADO
JENIFER FERNANDEZ CASTELLO
LAURA LLAGOSTERA GIL
LAURA ALMIRALL RIBAS
LAURA RODRIGUEZ DAMIAN
MARIA HIDALGO MARTINEZ
NURIA RIAÑO MARTINEZ
NURIA RUIZ SANCHEZ
ROMINA LOPEZ MONTERO
SARA CREUS SÁNCHEZ