Absolut Femení.

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
21/10/17 20:45CN Badia12 - 7CN Minorisa
28/10/17 19:30CN Granollers7 - 6CN Badia
04/11/17 20:45CN Badia10 - 4CN L'Hospitalet
10/11/17 20:45CN Atl. Barceloneta7 - 9CN Badia
25/11/17 16:30CN Minorisa11 - 6CN Badia
02/12/17 20:45CN Badia5 - 4CN Granollers
16/12/17 20:45CN L'Hospitalet13 - 5CN Badia
22/12/17 21:30CN Badia5 - 6CN Atl. Barceloneta
13/01/18 20:00CN Badia3 - 18CN Sabadell B
20/01/18 20:45CN Badia6 - 14CN Minorisa
27/01/18 17:00CN Martorell17 - 6CN Badia
03/02/18 20:30CN BadiaCN L'Hospitalet
10/02/18 16:00GEiEGCN Badia
24/02/18 17:30CN Sabadell BCN Badia
03/03/18 16:30CN MinorisaCN Badia
10/03/18 20:45CN BadiaCN Martorell
17/03/18 18:00CN L'HospitaletCN Badia
24/3/2018 20:30CN BadiaGEiEG

Classificació. Fase 1

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Minorisa14870110351
2CN L'Hospitalet1085037062
3CN Badia884045859
4CN Granollers683056066
5CN Atl. Barceloneta281074093
Actualitzat a 25-12-17

Absolut Masculí

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
14/10/17 15:30CN L'Hospitalet6 - 5Club Natació Badia
21/10/17 18:15Club Natació Badia9 - 13CN Poble Nou
28/10/17 19:00GEiEG7 - 17Club Natació Badia
04/11/17 18:15Club Natació Badia8 - 6CW Sant Adrià A
11/11/17 17:45CN Granollers B8 - 8Club Natació Badia
25/11/17 15:15CN Minorisa9 - 15Club Natació Badia
02/12/17 19:30Club Natació Badia11 - 10CN Rubí B
16/12/17 19:00Club Natació Badia8 - 13CN L'Hospitalet
13/01/18 17:00CN Poble Nou10 - 9Club Natació Badia
20/01/18 18:15Club Natació Badia23 - 4GEiEG
27/01/18 17:30CW Sant Adrià A12 - 8Club Natació Badia
10/02/18 18:15Club Natació BadiaCN Granollers B
17/02/18 19:30Club Natació BadiaCN Minorisa
03/03/18 21:00CN Rubí BClub Natació Badia

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN L'Hospitalet1286029254
2CN Rubí B1065016946
3CW Sant Adrià A1085038761
4Club Natació Badia984138172
5CN Poble Nou864026246
6CN Granollers B572144864
7CN Minorisa 472056677
8GEiEG0800851136
Actualitzat a 19/12/17

Equip Absolut Femení – Temporada 2016-17

Entrenadora:

CRISTINA UNGO DE VELASCO BOU

Jugadores:

ANNA DARA VALLE SANCHEZ
CRISTINA UNGO DE VELASCO BOU
CRISTINA ALVAREZ LUQUE
ELENA JIMENEZ NAVARRETE
ELENA JIMENEZ MOYA
EMMA CARRERAS CULLEL
ESTHER GORRIZ MORALES
ISABEL MARIA RODRIGUEZ CORONADO
JENIFER FERNANDEZ CASTELLO
LAURA LLAGOSTERA GIL
LAURA ALMIRALL RIBAS
LAURA RODRIGUEZ DAMIAN
MARIA HIDALGO MARTINEZ
NURIA RIAÑO MARTINEZ
NURIA RUIZ SANCHEZ
ROMINA LOPEZ MONTERO
SARA CREUS SÁNCHEZ