Absolut Masculí -B-

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
14/10/2017 18:00CN Minorisa B13 - 14CN Badia B
21/10/2017 19:30CN Badia B15 - 7CW Garraf
28/10/2017 15:30CN Montjuïc B12 - 2CN Badia B
04/11/2017 19:30CN Badia B3 - 15CN Sant Feliu B
11/11/2017 19:15CN L'Hospitalet B14 - 10CN Badia B
18/11/2017 20:00CN Badia B6 - 7CN Reus Ploms
25/11/2017 19:45CN Poble Nou Absolut B8 - 4CN Badia B
02/12/2017 17:30CN Sabadell B15 - 8CN Badia B
15/12/2017 20:45CN Tàrraco2 - 22CN Badia B
23/12/2017 19:30CN Badia B7 - 4CN Minorisa B
13/01/2018 20:45CW Garraf3 - 18CN Badia B
20/01/2018 19:30CN Badia B6 - 8CN Montjuïc B
27/01/2018 18:45CN Sant Feliu B11 - 4CN Badia B
10/02/2018 19:30CN Badia B11 - 14CN L'Hospitalet B
23/02/2018 12:15CN Reus Ploms9 - 7CN Badia B
24/02/2018 18:15CN Badia B8 - 7CN Poble Nou Absolut B
03/03/2018 19:00CN Badia B7 - 12CN Sabadell B
10/03/2018 18:15CN Badia B18 - 4CN Tàrraco

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Sant Feliu B3015150021673
2CN Sabadell B2815140121693
3CN Montjuïc B2415121217262
4CN L'Hospitalet B1915915211163
5CN Poble Nou Absolut B1515717163145
6CN Reus Ploms101450997162
7CN Badia B1014509127133
8CN Minorisa B615321095158
9CW Garraf4152013106204
10CN Tàrraco215101468278
Actualitzat a 20-2-18