Absolut Masculí -B-. Fase 1

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
14/10/2017 18:00CN Minorisa B13 - 14CN Badia B
21/10/2017 19:30CN Badia B15 - 7CW Garraf
28/10/2017 15:30CN Montjuïc B12 - 2CN Badia B
04/11/2017 19:30CN Badia B3 - 15CN Sant Feliu B
11/11/2017 19:15CN L'Hospitalet B14 - 10CN Badia B
18/11/2017 20:00CN Badia B6 - 7CN Reus Ploms
25/11/2017 19:45CN Poble Nou Absolut B8 - 4CN Badia B
02/12/2017 17:30CN Sabadell B15 - 8CN Badia B
15/12/2017 20:45CN TàrracoCN Badia B
23/12/2017 19:30CN Badia BCN Minorisa B
13/01/2018 20:45CW GarrafCN Badia B
20/01/2018 19:30CN Badia BCN Montjuïc B
27/01/2018 18:45CN Sant Feliu BCN Badia B
10/02/2018 19:30CN Badia BCN L'Hospitalet B
17/02/2018 18:00CN Reus PlomsCN Badia B
24/02/2018 18:15CN Badia BCN Poble Nou Absolut B
03/03/2018 20:00CN Badia BCN Sabadell B
10/03/2018 18:30CN Badia BCN Tàrraco

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Montjuïc B1266008113
2CN Sabadell B1266009531
3CN Sant Feliu B1266008927
4CN L'Hospitalet B864027458
5CN Poble Nou Absolut B462046058
6CN Badia B462045068
7CN Minorisa B462044856
8CW Garraf261055082
9CN Reus Ploms261053196
10CN Tàrraco0600625114
Actualitzat a 23/11/17