Cadet Masculí. Fase 1

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
14/10/2017 18:30CN Badia - CN Caldes5 - 17CW Figueres
21/10/2017 15:20CN Rubí B18 - 2CN Badia - CN Caldes
28/10/2017 20:00CN Badia - CN Caldes4 - 25CN Poble Nou
04/11/2017 15:00CN Sant Feliu25 - 4CN Badia - CN Caldes
11/11/2017 19:30CN Badia - CN Caldes17 - 2CW Garraf
18/11/2017 19:30CW Figueres18 - 6CN Badia - CN Caldes
25/11/2017 18:30CN Badia - CN Caldes5 - 15CN Rubí B
02/12/2017 15:30CN Poble Nou14 - 2CN Badia - CN Caldes
16/12/2017 20:30CN Badia - CN CaldesCN Sant Feliu
23/12/2017 15:30CW GarrafCN Badia - CN Caldes

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Sant Feliu12660012035
2CN Rubí B864028839
3CN Poble Nou7631210236
4CW Figueres763128951
5CN Badia - CN Caldes2610538105
6CW Garraf060067178
Actualitzat a 23/11/17

Cadet Femení. Fase 1

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
21/10/2017 10:15CN Catalunya25 - 5CN Badia - CN Sallent
28/10/2017 18:30CN Badia - CN Sallent4 - 31CN Sant Feliu
12/11/2017 10:15UE Horta16 - 8CN Badia - CN Sallent
18/11/2017 18:30CN Badia - CN Sallent1 - 23LaSirena CN Mataró
25/11/2017 11:00CN Molins de Rei / CN Martorell10 - 0CN Badia - CN Sallent
23/12/2017 18:30CN Badia - CN SallentCN Sant Andreu

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Sant Feliu844008421
2UE Horta643014931
3LaSirena CN Mataró432014221
4CN Sant Andreu432012721
5CN Catalunya231023427
6CN Molins de Rei / CN Martorell030031655
7CN Badia - CN Sallent040041894
Actualitzat a 23-11-17