Cadet Masculí

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
14/10/17 18:30CN Badia - CN Caldes5 - 17CW Figueres
21/10/17 15:20CN Rubí B18 - 2CN Badia - CN Caldes
28/10/17 20:00CN Badia - CN Caldes4 - 25CN Poble Nou
04/11/17 15:00CN Sant Feliu25 - 4CN Badia - CN Caldes
11/11/17 19:30CN Badia - CN Caldes17 - 2CW Garraf
18/11/17 19:30CW Figueres18 - 6CN Badia - CN Caldes
25/11/17 18:30CN Badia - CN Caldes5 - 15CN Rubí B
02/12/17 15:30CN Poble Nou14 - 2CN Badia - CN Caldes
16/12/17 20:30CN Badia - CN Caldes3 - 23CN Sant Feliu
23/12/17 15:30CW Garraf5 - 18CN Badia - CN Caldes
13/01/18 15:00CW Sant Adrià13 - 5CN Badia - CN Caldes
20/01/18 19:15
(Piscina Caldes)
CN Badia - CN Caldes8 - 12CN Martorell
10/02/18 11:30CN Montjuïc BCN Badia - CN Caldes
24/02/18 19:30CN Badia - CN CaldesCN Minorisa B
17/03/18 15:30CN Poble NouCN Badia - CN Caldes
14/04/18 18:15CN Badia - CN CaldesCW Garraf
21/04/18 16:45CN L'HospitaletCN Badia - CN Caldes
12/05/18 18:15CN Badia - CN CaldesCW Anglès

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Sant Feliu2010100020450
2CN Rubí B161080214656
3CW Figueres111051413890
4CN Poble Nou91041513377
5CN Badia - CN Caldes41020866162
6CW Garraf010001015267
Actualitzat a 25-12-17

Cadet Femení

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
21/10/17 10:15CN Catalunya25 - 5CN Badia - CN Sallent
28/10/17 18:30CN Badia - CN Sallent4 - 31CN Sant Feliu
12/11/17 10:15UE Horta15 - 8CN Badia - CN Sallent
18/11/17 18:30CN Badia - CN Sallent1 - 23LaSirena CN Mataró
25/11/17 11:00CN Molins de Rei / CN Martorell10 - 0CN Badia - CN Sallent
23/12/17 18:30CN Badia - CN Sallent4 - 19CN Sant Andreu
20/01/18 18:30CN Granollers12 - 7CN Badia - CN Sallent
27/01/18 19:30CN Badia - CN Sallent3 - 17AE Santa Eulàlia
03/02/18 19:15CN Badia - CN SallentLaSirena CN Mataró
24/02/18 11:30CN Molins de Rei / CN MartorellCN Badia - CN Sallent
10/03/18 19:30CN Badia - CN SallentCN Vallirana
17/03/18 16:00AE Santa EulàliaCN Badia - CN Sallent
14/04/18 19:30CN Badia - CN SallentCN Granollers
21/04/18 17:30LaSirena CN MataróCN Badia - CN Sallent
05/05/18 18:15CN Badia - CN SallentCN Molins de Rei / CN Martorell
12/05/18 15:00CN ValliranaCN Badia - CN Sallent

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Sant Feliu12660010632
2CN Sant Andreu1065016935
3CN Catalunya864027434
4UE Horta663035354
5LaSirena CN Mataró462045857
6CN Molins de Rei / CN Martorell261053481
7CN Badia - CN Sallent0600622123
Actualitzat a 25-12-17