Cadet Masculí. Fase 1

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
14/10/2017 18:30CN Badia - CN Caldes5 - 17CW Figueres
21/10/2017 15:20CN Rubí BCN Badia - CN Caldes
28/10/2017 20:00CN Badia - CN CaldesCN Poble Nou
04/11/2017 15:00CN Sant FeliuCN Badia - CN Caldes
11/11/2017 19:30CN Badia - CN CaldesCW Garraf
18/11/2017 19:30CW FigueresCN Badia - CN Caldes
25/11/2017 18:30CN Badia - CN CaldesCN Rubí B
02/12/2017 15:30CN Poble NouCN Badia - CN Caldes
16/12/2017 20:30CN Badia - CN CaldesCN Sant Feliu
23/12/2017 15:30CW GarrafCN Badia - CN Caldes

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Poble Nou21100300
2CW Figueres21100175
3CN Sant Feliu211001310
4CN Rubí B010011013
5CN Badia - CN Caldes01001517
6CW Garraf01001030
Actualitzat a 16/10/17

Cadet Femení. Fase 1

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
21/10/2017 10:15CN CatalunyaCN Badia - CN Sallent
28/10/2017 18:30CN Badia - CN SallentCN Sant Feliu
12/11/2017 10:15UE HortaCN Badia - CN Sallent
18/11/2017 18:30CN Badia - CN SallentLaSirena CN Mataró
25/11/2017 11:00CN Molins de Rei / CN MartorellCN Badia - CN Sallent
23/12/2017 18:30CN Badia - CN SallentCN Sant Andreu

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Club Natació Badia0000000
Temporada 2017-18