Absolut Masculí

Calendari 2a. Fase

DataLocal Visitant
JORNADA 1 - 17-3-18
CN Poble Nou3- 2CW Sant Adrià A
CN Granollers B13 - 11Club Natació Badia
JORNADA 2 - 24-3-18
CW Sant Adrià A10 - 12CN Poble Nou
Club Natació Badia19 - 16CN Granollers B
JORNADA 3 - 7-4-18
CW Sant Adrià A13 - 10CN Rubí B
Club Natació Badia10 - 10CN L'Hospitalet
CN Granollers B6 - 9CN Poble Nou
JORNADA 4 - 14-4-18
CN Rubí B7 - 9CW Sant Adrià A
CN L'Hospitalet7 - 8Club Natació Badia
CN Poble Nou5 - 2CN Granollers B
JORNADA 5 - 21-4-18
21/4/18 17:30CW Sant Adrià A-Club Natació Badia
21/4/18 21:00CN Rubí B-CN L'Hospitalet
JORNADA 6 - 5-5-18
5/5/18 18:00CN L'Hospitalet-CN Rubí B
5/5/18 19:30Club Natació Badia-CW Sant Adrià A

Calendari 1a. Fase

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
14/10/17 15:30CN L'Hospitalet6 - 5Club Natació Badia
21/10/17 18:15Club Natació Badia9 - 13CN Poble Nou
28/10/17 19:00GEiEG7 - 17Club Natació Badia
04/11/17 18:15Club Natació Badia8 - 6CW Sant Adrià A
11/11/17 17:45CN Granollers B8 - 8Club Natació Badia
25/11/17 15:15CN Minorisa9 - 15Club Natació Badia
02/12/17 19:30Club Natació Badia11 - 10CN Rubí B
16/12/17 19:00Club Natació Badia8 - 13CN L'Hospitalet
13/01/18 17:00CN Poble Nou10 - 9Club Natació Badia
20/01/18 18:15Club Natació Badia23 - 4GEiEG
27/01/18 17:30CW Sant Adrià A12 - 8Club Natació Badia
10/02/18 18:15Club Natació Badia17 - 12CN Granollers B
17/02/18 19:30Club Natació Badia12 - 9CN Minorisa
03/03/18 21:00CN Rubí B6 - 12Club Natació Badia

Classificació

CLASSIFICACIÓ        
EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Rubí B2314111213196
2CN L'Hospitalet2314111216297
3Club Natació Badia1714815162125
4CW Sant Adrià A1614806140118
5CN Poble Nou1614806129105
6CN Granollers B1114518123141
7CN Minorisa 6143011127152
8GEiEG014011380220
Actualitzat a 8/3/18