Juvenil Masculí. Fase 1

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
15/10/2017 10:15CN Catalunya13 - 9CN Badia
22/10/2017 09:00CN BadiaCN Montjuïc
29/10/2017 09:00CN PremiàCN Badia
05/11/2017 09:00CN OlotCN Badia
12/11/2017 09:00CN BadiaCN L'Hospitalet
19/11/2017 12:30CW Sant AdriàCN Badia
26/11/2017 09:00CN BadiaCN Poble Nou
03/12/2017 12:45UE HortaCN Badia
17/12/2017 09:00CN BadiaCN Molins de Rei

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Molins de Rei21100133
2CN Montjuïc21100156
3CN Poble Nou21100104
4CN Catalunya21100139
5UE Horta0000000
6CN Badia01001913
7CN Olot01001410
8CN Premià01001615
9CN L'Hospitalet01001313
10CW Sant Adrià0000000
Actualitzat a 16/10/17