Juvenil Masculí

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
15/10/17 10:15CN Catalunya13 - 9CN Badia
22/10/17 09:00CN Badia6 - 13CN Montjuïc
29/10/17 09:00CN Premià10 - 8CN Badia
05/11/17 09:00CN Olot11 - 8CN Badia
12/11/17 09:00CN Badia9 - 8CN L'Hospitalet
19/11/17 12:30CW Sant Adrià4 - 12CN Badia
26/11/17 09:00CN Badia7 - 14CN Poble Nou
03/12/17 12:45UE Horta13 - 9CN Badia
17/12/17 09:00CN Badia8 - 9CN Molins de Rei
14/01/18 09:00CN Molins de Rei7 - 5CN Badia
21/01/18 09:00CN Badia6 - 8CN Olot
28/01/18 09:00CN Premià11 - 7CN Badia
02/02/18 21:30CN BadiaCN L'Hospitalet
18/02/18 09:00CN BadiaCW Sant Adrià
25/02/18 11:30CN MontjuïcCN Badia
04/03/18 09:00CN BadiaCN Poble Nou
17/03/18 19:30CN BadiaCN Molins de Rei
18/03/18 09:00CN OlotCN Badia
25/03/18 09:00CN BadiaCN Premià
15/04/18 09:00CN L'HospitaletCN Badia
22/04/18 12:30CW Sant AdriàCN Badia
13/05/18 09:00CN BadiaCN Montjuïc
20/05/18 09:00CN Poble NouCN Badia

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Catalunya1688009535
2UE Horta16980110355
3CN Montjuïc1497029054
4CN Poble Nou1095047957
5CN Molins de Rei1095046665
6CN Olot894057878
7CN Premià693066995
8CN Badia492077695
9CW Sant Adrià2910838130
10CN L'Hospitalet281074272
Actualitzat a 19/12/17