Cadet Masculí

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
14/10/17 18:30CN Badia - CN Caldes5 - 17CW Figueres
21/10/17 15:20CN Rubí B18 - 2CN Badia - CN Caldes
28/10/17 20:00CN Badia - CN Caldes4 - 25CN Poble Nou
04/11/17 15:00CN Sant Feliu25 - 4CN Badia - CN Caldes
11/11/17 19:30CN Badia - CN Caldes17 - 2CW Garraf
18/11/17 19:30CW Figueres18 - 6CN Badia - CN Caldes
25/11/17 18:30CN Badia - CN Caldes5 - 15CN Rubí B
02/12/17 15:30CN Poble Nou14 - 2CN Badia - CN Caldes
16/12/17 20:30CN Badia - CN Caldes3 - 23CN Sant Feliu
23/12/17 15:30CW Garraf5 - 18CN Badia - CN Caldes
13/01/18 15:00CW Sant Adrià13 - 5CN Badia - CN Caldes
20/01/18 19:15
(Piscina Caldes)
CN Badia - CN Caldes8 - 12CN Martorell
10/02/18 11:30CN Montjuïc B12 - 2CN Badia - CN Caldes
24/02/18 19:30CN Badia - CN Caldes15 - 6CN Minorisa B
17/03/18 15:30CN Poble NouCN Badia - CN Caldes
14/04/18 18:15CN Badia - CN CaldesCW Garraf
21/04/18 16:45CN L'HospitaletCN Badia - CN Caldes
12/05/18 18:15CN Badia - CN CaldesCW Anglès

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Montjuïc B633003712
2CN Poble Nou432014813
3CN L'Hospitalet422001915
4CN Martorell432014919
5CW Sant Adrià432014021
6CW Anglès221012811
7CN Badia - CN Caldes030031537
8CN Minorisa B02002247
9CW Garraf030031073
Actualitzat a 20-2-18

Juvenil Masculí

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
15/10/17 10:15CN Catalunya13 - 9CN Badia
22/10/17 09:00CN Badia6 - 13CN Montjuïc
29/10/17 09:00CN Premià10 - 8CN Badia
05/11/17 09:00CN Olot11 - 8CN Badia
12/11/17 09:00CN Badia9 - 8CN L'Hospitalet
19/11/17 12:30CW Sant Adrià4 - 12CN Badia
26/11/17 09:00CN Badia7 - 14CN Poble Nou
03/12/17 12:45UE Horta13 - 9CN Badia
17/12/17 09:00CN Badia8 - 9CN Molins de Rei
14/01/18 09:00CN Molins de Rei7 - 5CN Badia
21/01/18 09:00CN Badia6 - 8CN Olot
28/01/18 09:00CN Premià11 - 7CN Badia
02/02/18 21:30CN Badia10 - 6CN L'Hospitalet
18/02/18 09:00CN Badia7 - 8CW Sant Adrià
25/02/18 11:30CN Montjuïc9 - 4CN Badia
04/03/18 09:00CN Badia4 - 16CN Poble Nou
17/03/18 19:30CN BadiaCN Molins de Rei
18/03/18 09:00CN OlotCN Badia
25/03/18 09:00CN BadiaCN Premià
15/04/18 09:00CN L'HospitaletCN Badia
22/04/18 12:30CW Sant AdriàCN Badia
13/05/18 09:00CN BadiaCN Montjuïc
20/05/18 09:00CN Poble NouCN Badia

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Montjuïc1055004918
2CN Poble Nou753115536
3CN Olot753115638
4CN Premià653025853
5CN Molins de Rei552124144
6CW Sant Adrià251042770
7CN Badia251043641
8CN L'Hospitalet150143557
Actualitzat a 20/2/18

Absolut Masculí

Calendari 2a. Fase

DataLocal Visitant
JORNADA 1 - 17-3-18
CN Poble Nou3- 2CW Sant Adrià A
CN Granollers B13 - 11Club Natació Badia
JORNADA 2 - 24-3-18
CW Sant Adrià A10 - 12CN Poble Nou
Club Natació Badia19 - 16CN Granollers B
JORNADA 3 - 7-4-18
CW Sant Adrià A13 - 10CN Rubí B
Club Natació Badia10 - 10CN L'Hospitalet
CN Granollers B6 - 9CN Poble Nou
JORNADA 4 - 14-4-18
CN Rubí B7 - 9CW Sant Adrià A
CN L'Hospitalet7 - 8Club Natació Badia
CN Poble Nou5 - 2CN Granollers B
JORNADA 5 - 21-4-18
21/4/18 17:30CW Sant Adrià A-Club Natació Badia
21/4/18 21:00CN Rubí B-CN L'Hospitalet
JORNADA 6 - 5-5-18
5/5/18 18:00CN L'Hospitalet-CN Rubí B
5/5/18 19:30Club Natació Badia-CW Sant Adrià A

Calendari 1a. Fase

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
14/10/17 15:30CN L'Hospitalet6 - 5Club Natació Badia
21/10/17 18:15Club Natació Badia9 - 13CN Poble Nou
28/10/17 19:00GEiEG7 - 17Club Natació Badia
04/11/17 18:15Club Natació Badia8 - 6CW Sant Adrià A
11/11/17 17:45CN Granollers B8 - 8Club Natació Badia
25/11/17 15:15CN Minorisa9 - 15Club Natació Badia
02/12/17 19:30Club Natació Badia11 - 10CN Rubí B
16/12/17 19:00Club Natació Badia8 - 13CN L'Hospitalet
13/01/18 17:00CN Poble Nou10 - 9Club Natació Badia
20/01/18 18:15Club Natació Badia23 - 4GEiEG
27/01/18 17:30CW Sant Adrià A12 - 8Club Natació Badia
10/02/18 18:15Club Natació Badia17 - 12CN Granollers B
17/02/18 19:30Club Natació Badia12 - 9CN Minorisa
03/03/18 21:00CN Rubí B6 - 12Club Natació Badia

Classificació

CLASSIFICACIÓ        
EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Rubí B2314111213196
2CN L'Hospitalet2314111216297
3Club Natació Badia1714815162125
4CW Sant Adrià A1614806140118
5CN Poble Nou1614806129105
6CN Granollers B1114518123141
7CN Minorisa 6143011127152
8GEiEG014011380220
Actualitzat a 8/3/18