Cadet Masculí

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
14/10/17 18:30CN Badia - CN Caldes5 - 17CW Figueres
21/10/17 15:20CN Rubí B18 - 2CN Badia - CN Caldes
28/10/17 20:00CN Badia - CN Caldes4 - 25CN Poble Nou
04/11/17 15:00CN Sant Feliu25 - 4CN Badia - CN Caldes
11/11/17 19:30CN Badia - CN Caldes17 - 2CW Garraf
18/11/17 19:30CW Figueres18 - 6CN Badia - CN Caldes
25/11/17 18:30CN Badia - CN Caldes5 - 15CN Rubí B
02/12/17 15:30CN Poble Nou14 - 2CN Badia - CN Caldes
16/12/17 20:30CN Badia - CN Caldes3 - 23CN Sant Feliu
23/12/17 15:30CW Garraf5 - 18CN Badia - CN Caldes
13/01/18 15:00CW Sant Adrià13 - 5CN Badia - CN Caldes
20/01/18 19:15
(Piscina Caldes)
CN Badia - CN Caldes8 - 12CN Martorell
10/02/18 11:30CN Montjuïc BCN Badia - CN Caldes
24/02/18 19:30CN Badia - CN CaldesCN Minorisa B
17/03/18 15:30CN Poble NouCN Badia - CN Caldes
14/04/18 18:15CN Badia - CN CaldesCW Garraf
21/04/18 16:45CN L'HospitaletCN Badia - CN Caldes
12/05/18 18:15CN Badia - CN CaldesCW Anglès

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Sant Feliu2010100020450
2CN Rubí B161080214656
3CW Figueres111051413890
4CN Poble Nou91041513377
5CN Badia - CN Caldes41020866162
6CW Garraf010001015267
Actualitzat a 25-12-17

Juvenil Masculí

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
15/10/17 10:15CN Catalunya13 - 9CN Badia
22/10/17 09:00CN Badia6 - 13CN Montjuïc
29/10/17 09:00CN Premià10 - 8CN Badia
05/11/17 09:00CN Olot11 - 8CN Badia
12/11/17 09:00CN Badia9 - 8CN L'Hospitalet
19/11/17 12:30CW Sant Adrià4 - 12CN Badia
26/11/17 09:00CN Badia7 - 14CN Poble Nou
03/12/17 12:45UE Horta13 - 9CN Badia
17/12/17 09:00CN Badia8 - 9CN Molins de Rei
14/01/18 09:00CN Molins de Rei7 - 5CN Badia
21/01/18 09:00CN Badia6 - 8CN Olot
28/01/18 09:00CN Premià11 - 7CN Badia
02/02/18 21:30CN BadiaCN L'Hospitalet
18/02/18 09:00CN BadiaCW Sant Adrià
25/02/18 11:30CN MontjuïcCN Badia
04/03/18 09:00CN BadiaCN Poble Nou
17/03/18 19:30CN BadiaCN Molins de Rei
18/03/18 09:00CN OlotCN Badia
25/03/18 09:00CN BadiaCN Premià
15/04/18 09:00CN L'HospitaletCN Badia
22/04/18 12:30CW Sant AdriàCN Badia
13/05/18 09:00CN BadiaCN Montjuïc
20/05/18 09:00CN Poble NouCN Badia

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Catalunya1688009535
2UE Horta16980110355
3CN Montjuïc1497029054
4CN Poble Nou1095047957
5CN Molins de Rei1095046665
6CN Olot894057878
7CN Premià693066995
8CN Badia492077695
9CW Sant Adrià2910838130
10CN L'Hospitalet281074272
Actualitzat a 19/12/17

Absolut Masculí

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
14/10/17 15:30CN L'Hospitalet6 - 5Club Natació Badia
21/10/17 18:15Club Natació Badia9 - 13CN Poble Nou
28/10/17 19:00GEiEG7 - 17Club Natació Badia
04/11/17 18:15Club Natació Badia8 - 6CW Sant Adrià A
11/11/17 17:45CN Granollers B8 - 8Club Natació Badia
25/11/17 15:15CN Minorisa9 - 15Club Natació Badia
02/12/17 19:30Club Natació Badia11 - 10CN Rubí B
16/12/17 19:00Club Natació Badia8 - 13CN L'Hospitalet
13/01/18 17:00CN Poble Nou10 - 9Club Natació Badia
20/01/18 18:15Club Natació Badia23 - 4GEiEG
27/01/18 17:30CW Sant Adrià A12 - 8Club Natació Badia
10/02/18 18:15Club Natació BadiaCN Granollers B
17/02/18 19:30Club Natació BadiaCN Minorisa
03/03/18 21:00CN Rubí BClub Natació Badia

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN L'Hospitalet1286029254
2CN Rubí B1065016946
3CW Sant Adrià A1085038761
4Club Natació Badia984138172
5CN Poble Nou864026246
6CN Granollers B572144864
7CN Minorisa 472056677
8GEiEG0800851136
Actualitzat a 19/12/17