Cadet Masculí. Fase 1

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
14/10/2017 18:30CN Badia - CN Caldes5 - 17CW Figueres
21/10/2017 15:20CN Rubí BCN Badia - CN Caldes
28/10/2017 20:00CN Badia - CN CaldesCN Poble Nou
04/11/2017 15:00CN Sant FeliuCN Badia - CN Caldes
11/11/2017 19:30CN Badia - CN CaldesCW Garraf
18/11/2017 19:30CW FigueresCN Badia - CN Caldes
25/11/2017 18:30CN Badia - CN CaldesCN Rubí B
02/12/2017 15:30CN Poble NouCN Badia - CN Caldes
16/12/2017 20:30CN Badia - CN CaldesCN Sant Feliu
23/12/2017 15:30CW GarrafCN Badia - CN Caldes

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Poble Nou21100300
2CW Figueres21100175
3CN Sant Feliu211001310
4CN Rubí B010011013
5CN Badia - CN Caldes01001517
6CW Garraf01001030
Actualitzat a 16/10/17

Juvenil Masculí. Fase 1

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
15/10/2017 10:15CN Catalunya13 - 9CN Badia
22/10/2017 09:00CN BadiaCN Montjuïc
29/10/2017 09:00CN PremiàCN Badia
05/11/2017 09:00CN OlotCN Badia
12/11/2017 09:00CN BadiaCN L'Hospitalet
19/11/2017 12:30CW Sant AdriàCN Badia
26/11/2017 09:00CN BadiaCN Poble Nou
03/12/2017 12:45UE HortaCN Badia
17/12/2017 09:00CN BadiaCN Molins de Rei

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Molins de Rei21100133
2CN Montjuïc21100156
3CN Poble Nou21100104
4CN Catalunya21100139
5UE Horta0000000
6CN Badia01001913
7CN Olot01001410
8CN Premià01001615
9CN L'Hospitalet01001313
10CW Sant Adrià0000000
Actualitzat a 16/10/17

Absolut Masculí. Fase 1.

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
14/10/2017 15:30CN L'Hospitalet6 - 5Club Natació Badia
21/10/2017 18:15Club Natació BadiaCN Poble Nou
28/10/2017 19:00GEiEGClub Natació Badia
04/11/2017 18:15Club Natació BadiaCW Sant Adrià A
11/11/2017 17:45CN Granollers BClub Natació Badia
25/11/2017 15:15CN MinorisaClub Natació Badia
02/12/2017 19:30Club Natació BadiaCN Rubí B
16/12/2017 19:00Club Natació BadiaCN L'Hospitalet
13/01/2018 17:00CN Poble NouClub Natació Badia
20/01/2018 18:15Club Natació BadiaGEiEG
27/01/2018 17:30CW Sant Adrià AClub Natació Badia
10/02/2018 18:15Club Natació BadiaCN Granollers B
17/02/2018 19:30Club Natació BadiaCN Minorisa
03/03/2018 21:00CN Rubí BClub Natació Badia

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN L'Hospitalet2110065
2CN Granollers B2110076
3GEiEG0000000
4CW Sant Adrià A0000000
5CN Rubí B0000000
6CN Minorisa 0000000
7Club Natació Badia0100156
8CN Poble Nou0100167
Actualitzat a 16/10/17