Màsters

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
19/10/2017 22:00CN Badia4 - 10CN Sant Andreu
26/10/2017 22:00Club Natació Poble Nou11 - 8CN Badia
09/11/2017 22:00CN Badia10 - 5CW SANT ADRIA A
16/11/2017 21:00CW SANT ADRIA B10 - 8CN Badia
23/11/2017 22:00CN Badia10 - 11CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI
30/11/2017 22:00CN Terrassa8 - 4CN Badia
14/12/2017 22:00CN Badia7 - 7Club Natació L'Hospitalet
21/12/2017 22:00CW Can Dragó1 - 10CN Badia
11/01/2018 22:00CN Badia7 - 6CN Mataró
18/01/2018 21:45CN Atlètic-Barceloneta13 - 4CN Badia
25/01/2018 22:00CN Badia7 - 17CN Molins de Rei
08/02/2018 22:00CN CatalunyaCN Badia
15/02/2018 22:00CN BadiaCN Martorell
22/02/2018 22:00CN SabadellCN Badia
15/03/2018 22:00CN BadiaCN Premià
22/03/2018 22:15UE HortaCN Badia

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Terrassa2076106436
2CN Mataró 1866009325
3CN Sant Andreu1866007328
4UE Horta1665015846
5CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI1674126253
6CN Catalunya1574036851
7CN Martorell1574036164
8CN Molins de Rei1464026938
9CN Sabadell1472324544
10Club Natació L'Hospitalet1272144363
11CW SANT ADRIA B1172054663
12CW SANT ADRIA A1172053365
13CN Badia1071155162
14CN Premià1071153357
15Club Natació Poble Nou 961144760
16CW Can Dragó961142675
17CN Atlètic-Barceloneta660062769
Actualitzat a 19-12-17