Màsters. Fase 1

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
19/10/2017 22:00CN Badia4 - 10CN Sant Andreu
26/10/2017 22:00Club Natació Poble Nou11 - 8CN Badia
09/11/2017 22:00CN Badia10 - 5CW SANT ADRIA A
16/11/2017 21:00CW SANT ADRIA BCN Badia
23/11/2017 22:00CN BadiaCLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI
30/11/2017 22:00CN TerrassaCN Badia
14/12/2017 22:00CN BadiaClub Natació L'Hospitalet
21/12/2017 22:00CW Can DragóCN Badia
11/01/2018 22:00CN BadiaCN Mataró
18/01/2018 21:45CN Atlètic-BarcelonetaCN Badia
25/01/2018 22:00CN BadiaCN Molins de Rei
08/02/2018 22:00CN CatalunyaCN Badia
15/02/2018 22:00CN BadiaCN Martorell
22/02/2018 22:00CN SabadellCN Badia
15/03/2018 22:00CN BadiaCN Premià
22/03/2018 22:15UE HortaCN Badia

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Mataró 62200314
2CN Sant Andreu62200237
3CN Martorell62200219
4CN Terrassa622002113
5CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI421011516
6CN Sabadell421011517
7Club Natació L'Hospitalet421011216
8CN Molins de Rei421011716
9CW SANT ADRIA A421011018
10CN Catalunya421012215
11Club Natació Poble Nou 421012119
12UE Horta31100107
13CN Atlètic-Barceloneta220021019
14CN Badia220021221
15CW SANT ADRIA B220021122
16CN Premià220021023
17CW Can Dragó11001120
Actualitzat a 30/10/17