Màsters

Calendari

Data JocCategoriaEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
25/10/2018 21:45MASTERCN Badia15 - 3Club Waterpolo Can Dragó
08/11/2018 22:00MASTERClub Natació L'Hospitalet - CN Badia
15/11/2018 21:45MASTERCN Badia - CN TERRASSA
22/11/2018 22:00MASTERCLUB NATACIÓ PREMIÀ - CN Badia
29/11/2018 21:45MASTERCN Badia - C.N. Martorell
13/12/2018 22:00MASTERCN Montjuïc - CN Badia
20/12/2018 21:45MASTERCN Badia - Club Natació Poble Nou
10/01/2019 21:00MASTERCW SANT ADRIA A - CN Badia
17/01/2019 21:45MASTERCN Badia - C.N. MOLINS DE REI
24/01/2019 22:00MASTERClub Natació Catalunya - CN Badia
31/01/2019 21:45MASTERCN Badia - CN Barcelona Vista
07/02/2019 22:15MASTERUE HORTA - CN Badia
14/02/2019 21:45MASTERCN Badia - CN MATARÓ
21/02/2019 22:00MASTERCLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU - CN Badia
07/03/2019 21:45MASTERCN Badia - CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
14/03/2019 21:00MASTERCW SANT ADRIA B - CN Badia
28/03/2019 21:45MASTERCN Badia - CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC-BARCELONETA
04/04/2019 22:00MASTERCLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI - CN Badia

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Badia31100153
2C.N. MOLINS DE REI31100155
3CN MATARÓ31100155
4Club Natació Catalunya31100156
5CN Barcelona Vista31100138
6UE HORTA31100138
7CLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU3110095
8CW SANT ADRIA B31100139
9CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI3110096
10CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL1100169
11Club Natació L'Hospitalet1100159
12CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC-BARCELONETA11001913
13C.N. Martorell11001813
14CLUB NATACIÓ PREMIÀ11001813
15CN Montjuïc11001615
16Club Natació Poble Nou 11001515
17CN TERRASSA11001515
18Club Waterpolo Can Dragó11001315
19CW SANT ADRIA A0000000
Actualitzat a 26-10-18