Absolut Masculí -B-

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
14/10/2017 18:00CN Minorisa B13 - 14CN Badia B
21/10/2017 19:30CN Badia B15 - 7CW Garraf
28/10/2017 15:30CN Montjuïc B12 - 2CN Badia B
04/11/2017 19:30CN Badia B3 - 15CN Sant Feliu B
11/11/2017 19:15CN L'Hospitalet B14 - 10CN Badia B
18/11/2017 20:00CN Badia B6 - 7CN Reus Ploms
25/11/2017 19:45CN Poble Nou Absolut B8 - 4CN Badia B
02/12/2017 17:30CN Sabadell B15 - 8CN Badia B
15/12/2017 20:45CN Tàrraco2 - 22CN Badia B
23/12/2017 19:30CN Badia B7 - 4CN Minorisa B
13/01/2018 20:45CW Garraf3 - 18CN Badia B
20/01/2018 19:30CN Badia B6 - 8CN Montjuïc B
27/01/2018 18:45CN Sant Feliu B11 - 4CN Badia B
10/02/2018 19:30CN Badia BCN L'Hospitalet B
24/02/2018 18:15CN Badia BCN Poble Nou Absolut B
03/03/2018 19:00CN Badia BCN Sabadell B
10/03/2018 18:15CN Badia BCN Tàrraco
11/03/2018 12:15CN Reus PlomsCN Badia B

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Sant Feliu B18990012941
2CN Sabadell B16980112959
3CN Montjuïc B14970210836
4CN L'Hospitalet B12960311495
5CN Poble Nou Absolut B10950410680
6CN Reus Ploms8940570114
7CN Badia B693068493
8CN Minorisa B4920773101
9CW Garraf2910873126
10CN Tàrraco0900937178
Actualitzat a 19-12-17

Infantil Mixta

Calendari

Data/HoraCategoriaEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant 
15/10/17 11:00INFANTILCN Caldes16 - 3CN Badia
29/10/17 09:00INFANTILCN Badia4 - 19CN Tàrraco
19/11/17 09:00INFANTILCN Badia6 - 20CN Premià - A
03/12/17 09:00INFANTILCN Badia4 - 9CN Caldes
17/12/17 10:00INFANTILCN Tàrraco13 - 3CN Badia
21/01/18 09:00INFANTILCN Premià - A26-4CN Badia
10/02/18 20:45INFANTILCN BadiaCW Andorra Taurons Encamp-Pas de la Casa
25/02/18 10:00INFANTILCN TàrracoCN Badia
11/03/18 09:00INFANTILCN BadiaCN Banyoles
25/03/18 09:00INFANTILCN ValliranaCN Badia
15/04/18 12:00INFANTILCW Andorra Taurons Encamp-Pas de la CasaCN Badia
22/04/18 09:00INFANTILCN BadiaCN Tàrraco
20/05/18 12:00INFANTILCN BanyolesCN Badia
27/05/18 09:00INFANTILCN BadiaCN Vallirana

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Caldes844004817
2CN Premià - A643015424
3CN Tàrraco452034751
4CN Badia050052077
Actualitzat a 19-12-2017