Absolut Masculí -B-. Fase 1

Calendari

Data/HoraEquip LocalResultatEquip Visitant
14/10/2017 18:00CN Minorisa B13 - 14CN Badia B
21/10/2017 19:30CN Badia BCW Garraf
28/10/2017 15:30CN Montjuïc BCN Badia B
04/11/2017 19:30CN Badia BCN Sant Feliu B
11/11/2017 19:15CN L'Hospitalet BCN Badia B
18/11/2017 20:00CN Badia BCN Reus Ploms
25/11/2017 19:45CN Poble Nou Absolut BCN Badia B
02/12/2017 17:30CN Sabadell BCN Badia B
15/12/2017 20:45CN TàrracoCN Badia B
23/12/2017 19:30CN Badia BCN Minorisa B
13/01/2018 20:45CW GarrafCN Badia B
20/01/2018 19:30CN Badia BCN Montjuïc B
27/01/2018 18:45CN Sant Feliu BCN Badia B
10/02/2018 19:30CN Badia BCN L'Hospitalet B
17/02/2018 18:00CN Reus PlomsCN Badia B
24/02/2018 18:15CN Badia BCN Poble Nou Absolut B
03/03/2018 20:00CN Badia BCN Sabadell B
10/03/2018 18:30CN Badia BCN Tàrraco

Classificació

 EquipPPJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Sabadell B21100274
2CN Montjuïc B21100161
3CN Sant Feliu B21100185
4CN Poble Nou Absolut B21100229
5CN Badia B211001413
6CN Minorisa B110011314
7CW Garraf11001922
8CN L'Hospitalet B11001518
9CN Reus Ploms11001116
10CN Tàrraco11001427
Actualitzat a 16/10/17